CDU-Spitzenkandidaten Hamburg-Mitte

Wahlkreise

Dr. Gunter Böttcher

Spitzenkandidat in Hamburg-Mitte
und Wahlkreis 1 Altstadt, HafenCity, Neustadt, St. Pauli
  1. Dr. Gunter Böttcher
  2. Katja Dieckmann-Zerbe
  3. Renate Krantz
  4. Muhammet Akdeniz
  5. Sebastian Schipper
  6. Brigitta Martens
  7. Charmaine Glöde
  8. Sascha Belli
  9. Ulf Nashan
  10. Daniel van Teffelen

Mathis Leifhelm

Wahlkreis 2
St. Georg, Hammerbrook, Borgfelde, Rothenburgsort
  1. Mathis Leifhelm
  2. Anne Millahn
  3. Calvin Winstanley
  4. Tobias Abt

Stefanie Blaschka

Wahlkreis 3
Hamm
  1. Stefanie Blaschka
  2. Felix Kobel
  3. Maik Holm
  4. Myriel Pless
  5. Falko Spieker
  6. Maximilian Schmidt
  7. Olga Ligostaev
  8. Andreas Fraude

Joseph Johannsen

Wahlkreis 4
Horn
  1. Joseph Johannsen
  2. Sarah Deger
  3. Ronald Amtmann
  4. Sonja Künzel
  5. Roland Hoitz
  6. Lars Zander
  7. Benjamin Teclia
  8. Volker Heinz

Gerd Imholz

Wahlkreis 5
Billstedt-Nord
  1. Gerd Imholz
  2. Peter Herkenrath
  3. Meryem Toprak
  4. Markus Acar
  5. Aydin Erkalp
  6. Anna-Maria Johannsen
  7. David Qadir
  8. Daniela Aust

Lisa Marie Erkalp

Wahlkreis 6
Billstedt-Süd
  1. Lisa Marie Erkalp
  2. Stefan Johannsen
  3. Dimitri Mertin
  4. Bärbel Niewöhner
  5. Stefan Wiggers
  6. Christoph Güra

Jörn Frommann

Wahlkreis 7
Veddel, Wilhelmsburg-Ost, Kleiner Grasbrook
  1. Jörn Frommann
  2. Marion Strelis
  3. Hendrik Albrot

Fabian Haase

Wahlkreis 8
Wilhelmsburg-West, Steinwerder, Waltershof, Finkenwerder, Neuwerk
  1. Fabian Haase
  2. Ronald Dittmer
  3. Utta Meyer
  4. Regina Deinert
  5. Pascal Wille

Bezirksliste Hamburg-Mitte

Roland Hoitz

Zweiter Spitzenkandidat
in Hamburg-Mitte und Platz 1 der Bezirksliste
  1. Roland Hoitz
  2. Katja Dieckmann-Zerbe
  3. Stefan Johannsen
  4. Fabian Haase
  5. Anne Millahn
  6. Ronald Amtmann
  7. Jörn Frommann
  8. Renate Krantz
  9. Maik Holm
  10. Gunter Böttcher
  11. Venja Lang
  12. Falko Spieker
  13. Calvin Winstanley
  14. Meryem Toprak
  15. Stefanie Blaschka
  16. Muhammed Akdeniz
  17. Joseph Johannsen
  18. Marion Strelis
  19. Daniel van Teeffelen
  20. Mathis Leifhelm
  21. Andrea Brost
  22. Markus Acar
  23. Felix Kobel
  24. Charmaine Glöde
  25. Klaus-Jürgen Zolldann
  26. Hendrik Albrot
  27. Sarah Deger
  28. Ulf Nashan
  29. Peter Herkenrath
  30. Myriel Pless
  31. Pascal Wille
  32. Kushtrim Lulaj
  33. Olga Ligostaev
  34. Sascha Belli
  35. Regina Deinert
  36. Sebastian Schipper
  37. Anna-Maria Johannsen
  38. Tobias Abt
  39. Max Weiß
  40. Utta Meyer
  41. Maximilian Schmidt
  42. David Qadir
  43. Daniela Aust
  44. Benjamin Teclia
  45. Leonard Warsitz
  46. Bärbel Niewöhner
  47. Ronald Dittmer
  48. Jülide Jiyan Coskun
  49. Lisa Marie Erkalp
  50. Amir Lakaie Andi
  51. Brigitta Martens
  52. Torsten Schliwin
  53. Katharina Haase
  54. Gerd Imholz
  55. Jonas Erkalp
  56. Lilia Ketler
  57. Dimitri Mertin
  58. Stefan Wiggers
  59. Volker Heinz